PEROLEHAN MEDALI OSN 2016 PALEMBANG PER SEKOLAH

Mei 23, 2016
PEROLEHAN MEDALI OSN 2016
MEDALI NAMA BIDANG SMA PROVINSI
EMAS MUHAMMAD FARIZ RAMDANI ASTRONOMI SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS IRFAN ZAKY HARLEN FISIKA SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS MOCHAMMAD IZZATULLAH GEOGRAFI SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS EKIDA REHAN FIRMANSYAH KIMIA SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK LOVINA AISHA MALIKA PUTRI EKONOMI SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK FADHLAN RAMADHAN SAHID GEOGRAFI SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK ADYAKSA WISANGGENI KOMPUTER SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU SILINGGA METIA JAUHARI BIOLOGI SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU RAHEL LARAS MONIQUE TENTOEA EKONOMI SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU NAUFAL PRATAMA TANANSYAH KOMPUTER SMAN 8 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS NAFIS SALMAN B. FISIKA SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
EMAS WAHYUDA NUZUL FAHMI KIMIA SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
EMAS SYAILENDRA KARUNA s· BIOLOGI SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERAK SUWAIBATUL ANNISA KEBUMIAN SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWA TENGAH
PERAK ATIKA NUR ROCHMAH* KIMIA SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERAK SALSABllLAA ROIHANAH BIOLOGI SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWA TENGAH
PERAK MUTIARA AULIYA FIRDAUSY KIMIA SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU AZKA OZAKI ARRAZZAQ ASTRONOMI SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU ANDREAS ALFONSUS SAHAT ANGELOS. EKONOMI SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU NAQITA RAMADHANI FISIKA SMA SEMESTA BBS SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
EMAS PRICILIA MEIDY WINENGKO EKONOMI SMAK RAJAWALI MAKASSAR SULAWESI SELATAN
EMAS YEHEZKIEL RAYMUNDO THEODOROES KOMPUTER SMAK RAJAWALI MAKASSAR SULAWESI SELATAN
EMAS GABRIEL ARON THEODOROES MATEMATIKA SMAK RAJAWALI MAKASSAR SULAWESI SELATAN
PERAK FEBY J HADAYANI EKONOMI SMAK RAJAWALI MAKASSAR SULAWESI SELATAN
EMAS R. HIMAN HARYO TEGUH O* BIOLOGI SMAN MH. THAMRIN JAKARTA 0. K.1. JAKARTA
EMAS MAULANA ARIEFAI KIMIA SMAN MH. THAMRIN JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK ALDI DWI PUTRA EKONOMI SMAN MH. THAMRIN JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD EZRAACALAPATI MADAN! FISIKA SMAN MH. THAMRIN JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU NAURA QOTRUNNADA KIMIA SMAN MH. THAMRIN JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS KATHY SALSABILA GEOGRAFI SMAN 2 TANGERANG SELATAN BANTEN
EMAS M. GHULAM KAMIL GEOGRAFI SMAN 2 TANGERANG SELATAN BANTEN
PERUNGGU PRAWIRO HADI T. KOMPUTER SMAN 2 TANGERANG SELATAN BANTEN
PERUNGGU ROSYAN I STIKHOR AMANY BIOLOGI SMAN 2 TANGERANG SELATAN BANTEN
PERUNGGU RONALDO ABUBAKAR GEOGRAFI SMAN 2 TANGERANG SELATAN BANTEN
EMAS DANIEL ALFRED KOMPUTER SMAK BPK PENABUR GADING SERPONG BANTEN
PERAK STEFAN ARISATYA TIONANDA BIOLOGI SMAK BPK PENABUR GADING SERPONG BANTEN
PERAK AARON DATUI KIMIA SMAK BPK PENABUR GADING SERPONG BANTEN
PERAK ONO ALEXANDER SUTIANTO MATEMATIKA SMAK BPK PENABUR GADING SERPONG BANTEN
PERUNGGU MARIO LORENZO KIMIA SMAK BPK PENABUR GADING SERPONG BANTEN
PERUNGGU VINCENT TANDYA MATEMATIKA SMAK BPK PENABUR GADING SERPONG BANTEN
EMAS MUHAMMAD IKHSAW BIOLOGI SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BANTEN
PERAK TEJA ABDULLAH AL MUJAHID FISIKA SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BANTEN
PERAK JORGHY SULTAN BAKHTARI ASTRONOMI SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BANTEN
PERAK NADYA SYAHLA SOEMAWISASTRA KIMIA SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BANTEN
PERUNGGU DANANG DWI PRASETYO BIOLOGI SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BANTEN
PERUNGGU SHAFIYA AYU ADZHANI EKONOMI SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BANTEN
PERUNGGU SARAH ALYAA TSAABITAH FISIKA SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BANTEN
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD ALFIN WASKITO N. KEBUMIAN SMA KHARISMA BANGSA BAN TEN
EMAS BAGUS WIJAYA KUSUMA BIOLOGI SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWATENGAH
PERAK FEBRIANANDA WIDA PRAMUDITA KOMPUTER SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWATENGAH
PERAK MUHAMMAD SALMAN AL-FARISI KOMPUTER SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU CECIUAJATU PD KEBUMIAN SMA TARUNA NUSANTARA JAWA TENGAH
EMAS VINCENT AUGUSTA Po BIOLOGI SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA 0. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK ARYANA PARAMITA ASTRONOMI SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK REFAEL ALFA BUDIMAN BIOLOGI SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU ANDREASCENDRANATA KOMPUTER SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS KEZIA SULAMI KOMPUTER SMAK IPEKA SUNTER JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK RICKY LINARTO BIOLOGI SMAK IPEKA SUNTER JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS NAJIBUL KAFFIN ASTRONOMI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO GORONTALO
PERAK ATIKAH SHOBRINA GEOGRAFI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO GORONTALO
PERUNGGU FITRI AULIA RACHMAN BIOLOGI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO GORONTALO
PERUNGGU ANA NURUL HIDAYATI KEBUMIAN MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO GORONTALO
PERUNGGU AZRIE EZZIAT PUTERA MUHAMMAD KEBUMIAN MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO GORONTALO
PERUNGGU IZZV GRANARY KIMIA MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO GORONTALO
PERUNGGU MOCHAMAD ILHAM ZAMZAMI ASTRONOMI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA GORONTALO GORONTALO
EMAS AHMAD SIROJUL MILLAH ASTRONOMI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN
PERAK MOH. TAMAMUL FIRDAUS FISIKA MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN
PERUNGGU IHSAN FAUZAN BIOLOGI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD RAIHAN RAMADHAN EKONOMI MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN
PERUNGGU ABDULLAH MUQADDAM KIMIA MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN
PERUNGGU MOHAMMAD RIFQI ZEIN MATEMATIKA MAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG BANTEN
EMAS NAURA NAFISHA EKONOMI SMAN 2 DEPOK JAWABARAT
PERAK RIFKI ANDIKA KEBUMIAN SMAN 2 DEPOK JAWA BARAT
PERUNGGU TRISTAN AROHIKA ASTRONOMI SMAN 2 DEPOK JAWABARAT
EMAS NICHOLAS EKONOMI SMA REGINA PACIS BOGOR JAWABARAT
PERAK MELINDA YUSTIN EKONOMI SMA REGINA PACIS BOGOR JAWABARAT
EMAS ADELLA IZDHIHARNADA NOVIAN GEOGRAFI SMAN 2 KOTA BEKASI JAWABARAT
PERAK DWIKAALAM INDRAJATI GEOGRAFI SMAN 2 KOTA BEKASI JAWABARAT
EMAS MUHAMMAD NASHIRUL HAQo KEBUMIAN SMAN 1 YOGYAKARTA D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU SYIFANGGITA H.K. ASTRONOMI SMAN 1 YOGYAKARTA D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU ERLY DYAH RAHMASARI GEOGRAFI SMAN 1 YOGYAKARTA D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU NAUFALDEANANUGRAH KEBUMIAN SMAN 1 YOGYAKARTA D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU RIANITA SUJARWATI EKONOMI SMAN 1 YOGYAKARTA D. I. YOGYAKARTA
EMAS DAVID SETIAWAN ASTRONOMI SMAK IMMANUEL PONTIANAK KALIMANTAN BARAT
PERUNGGU JONATHAN TEOPILUS KEBUMIAN SMAK IMMANUEL PONTIANAK KALIMANTAN BARAT
PERUNGGU DANIEL WIJAYA MATEMATIKA SMAK IMMANUEL PONTIANAK KALIMANTAN BARAT
EMAS FRANSISKA FORTUNATA T. KEBUMIAN SMAK PETRA 2 SURABAYA JAWA TIMUR
PERUNGGU MERELYN EKONOMI SMAK PETRA 2 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU CHIKITA PRISCILA EKONOMI SMAK PETRA 5 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
EMAS CALVIN ARYAPUTRA EKONOMI SMAK SANTU PETRUS KALIMANTAN BARAT
PERUNGGU ERIKA TIO EKONOMI SMAK SANTU PETRUS KALIMANTAN BARAT
EMAS DEAN FANGGOHANS KIMIA SMAN 8 PEKANBARU RIAU
PERUNGGU ADRIAN RINALDO 0.S. BIOLOGI SMAN 8 PEKANBARU RIAU
EMAS ALFIAN FUADI RAFLI KOMPUTER SMAN SBBS GEMOLONG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU FAIZ MIFTAKHUR ROZAQI KOMPUTER SMAN SBBS GEMOLONG JAWATENGAH
EMAS MUHAMMAD RAIS AKBAR GEOGRAFI SMA DARUL ULUM 2 BPPT JOMBANG JAWATIMUR
EMAS FIKRI MAKARIM SOSRIANTO FISIKA SMA IT AL BINAA IBS JAWABARAT
EMAS ANDREW WIJAYA FISIKA SMA SANTA ANGELA BANDUNG JAWABARAT
EMAS AMELIA ANTAKUSUMAN KIMIA SMAK EBEN HAEZAR MANADO SULAWESI UTARA
EMAS FADILLAH ANDIRA SIGIRO EKONOMI SMAN 1 MATAULI PANDAN SUMA TERA UTARA
EMAS JINGGA MUTIARA WINDYARAHMA KEBUMIAN SMAN 1 MAGELANG JAWA TENGAH
EMAS BIMO ADITYARAHMAN WIRAPUTRA MATEMATIKA SMAN 3 BANDUNG JAWABARAT
EMAS MUHAMMAD FAKHRI ALFATH FISIKA SMAN 3 BUKITIINGGI SUMATERA BARAT
EMAS MUHAMMAD INDRA RAMADHAN KOMPUTER SMAN 34 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS MUHAMMAD DINO WIBISONO ASTRONOMI SMAN 5 BEKASI JAWABARAT
EMAS WIDYAWAN NUR MUHAMMAD KEBUMIAN SMAN 5 SURABAYA JAWA TIMUR
EMAS MUHAMMAD RAMAZALI KEBUMIAN SMAN BANUA KALSEL BBS KALIMANTAN SELATAN
EMAS LUCIA TIRTA GUNAWAN MATEMATIKA SMP INTAN PERMATA HATI SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
EMAS ANDREW WIRAATMAJA MATEMATIKA SMP SANTA MARIA JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
EMAS KINANTAN ARYA BAGASPATI MATEMATIKA SMPN 2 PURWOKERTO JAWATENGAH
PERAK BAGUS BACHTIAR ASTRONOMI SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK MUHAMMAD IKHSAN K. ASTRONOMI SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK YUNUSADU FISIKA SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK AZYUMAR LUTHFI MUHAMMAD ALFARIZ KIMIA SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK ALSE NABILAH KEBUMIAN SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK CLINT GUNAWIJAYA GEOGRAFI SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU IFFAH NABILAH BIOLOGI SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU IHSAN FAHMI ROFANANDA BIOLOGI SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU DHIPTA RADITYA YUDHASMARA KOMPUTER SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU NABIL NABAWI WIBISONO MATEMATIKA SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD NADAFA ISNAIN GEOGRAFI SMA KESATUAN BANGSA BBS D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK RIZKI ALDILA UMAS ASTRONOMI MAN 3 MALANG JAWATIMUR
PERAK AGNI SHALHA ALI KEBUMIAN MAN 3 MALANG JAWA TIMUR
PERAK ADIBA NUR ASHRI R.* KIMIA MAN 3 MALANG JAWATIMUR
PERAK M. NAUFAL NAJIB SANJAYA KIMIA MAN 3 MALANG JAWA TIMUR
PERUNGGU HELMY YOGA PRAKOSO ASTRONOMI MAN 3 MALANG JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU AHMAD ISLAHUDIN DILAPUTRA GEOGRAFI MAN 3 MALANG JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU MOCH. SHOLEHUDDIN USNI A.F. GEOGRAFI MAN 3 MALANG JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD REFINDO AZHAR KOMPUTER MAN 3 MALANG JAWATIMUR
PERAK REYNAN HENRY TANDOYO MATEMATIKA SMAK PETRA 1 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERAK WILLIAM KHO MATEMATIKA SMAK PETRA 1 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERAK RYAN DAVIS EKONOMI SMAK PETRA 1 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU NICOLAS SEBASTIAN JASMAN KEBUMIAN SMAK PETRA 1 SURABAYA JAWA TIMUR
PERUNGGU ANDIKA PRASETYO SANTOSO KIMIA SMAK PETRA 1 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU SAMUEL GIUSEPPE KOMPUTER SMAK PETRA 1 SURABAYA JAWA TIMUR
PERAK FITAWHIDAN NASHUHA EKONOMI SMAN 1 BOGOR JAWABARAT
PERAK JYESTA MAHAYU ADHIDEWATA FISIKA SMAN 1 BOGOR JAWABARAT
PERUNGGU MOHAMAD SETIAWAN NOVALDI GEOGRAFI SMAN 1 BOGOR JAWABARAT
PERAK IRFAN SOFYANA PUTRA KOMPUTER SMA PRIBADI BBS BANDUNG JAWABARAT
PERAK MUHAMMAD RIDHO ANANDA KOMPUTER SMA PRIBADI BBS BANDUNG JAWABARAT
PERAK AGNES NATASYA BIOLOGI SMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK CHRISTOPHER KEVIN WIJAYA KIMIA SMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK PATRICK BRYAN NUGRAHA FISIKA SMAK IPEKA INTEGRATED JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK EUNICE SUKARTO MATEMATIKA SMAK IPEKA INTEGRATED JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK I PUTU PRAKASA WIPRAYOGA BIOLOGI SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI
PERUNGGU YUSTIKA SARI BIOLOGI SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI
PERUNGGU CHRISTOPHER THIERRY WIJAYA KIMIA SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI
PERUNGGU I MADE KRISNA DWITAMA KOMPUTER SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI
PERUNGGU STEVEN KUSUMAN KOMPUTER SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI
PERUNGGU I KADEK JIMMY SARDANA MATEMATIKA SMAN 4 DENPASAR BALI
PERAK FEBY ELIANA TENGRY ASTRONOMI SMA DARMA YUDHA RIAU
PERUNGGU CHRISTOFER HIMAWAN FISIKA SMA DARMA YUDHA RIAU
PERUNGGU MARCELO KEBUMIAN SMA DARMA YUDHA RIAU
PERUNGGU CITA KURNIA HERMANINGSIH KIMIA SMA DARMA YUDHA RIAU
PERAK IQBAL HAKIM ARDIANSYAH GEOGRAFI SMA LABSCHOOL KEBAYORAN D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU AZZAM MUHAMMAD! RIZQUN KARIMA KIMIA SMA LABSCHOOL KEBAYORAN D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU RAIHANSYAH ATIALLAH ANDRIAN MATEMATIKA SMA LABSCHOOL KEBAYORAN D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK PRIYO BAYU RAMADHAN FISIKA SMAN 2 PURWOKERTO JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU LUTHFIANA RAHMA EKONOMI SMAN 2 PURWOKERTO JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD HANIF ADZKIYA KOMPUTER SMAN 2 PURWOKERTO JAWATENGAH
PERAK YUSUF HELMY HENSYAPUTRA KEBUMIAN SMAN 3 SEMARANG JAWA TENGAH
PERUNGGU SATRIA WIJAYA ASTRONOMI SMAN 3 SEMARANG JAWA TENGAH
PERUNGGU AJI WIJAYA ABADI GEOGRAFI SMAN 3 SEMARANG JAWA TENGAH
PERAK ADRIANZKA MAYRESWARA D.R. MATEMATIKA SMAN 81 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD FAUZAN RAFI S.W. ASTRONOMI SMAN 81 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU PRAYOGA ADITAMA BIOLOGI SMAN 81 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK MERVIN GOKLAS HAMONANGAN EKONOMI SMA KANISIUS JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK WAHYU SATRIA ANGGORO ASTRONOMI SMAN 1 BANJARNEGARA JAWA TENGAH
PERUNGGU GITA OKTAVIANI F. GEOGRAFI SMAN 1 BANJARNEGARA JAWATENGAH
PERAK FITRI NURJANAH EKONOMI SMAN 1 PATI JAWA TENGAH
PERUNGGU MARCO WIJAYA FISIKA SMAN 1 PATI JAWATENGAH
PERAK GANDHI MARDIANSYAH GEOGRAFI SMAN 78 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU ISAAC TEGAR HANT AL ASAD FISIKA SMAN 78 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK ALMIRA JANISSA NERAYANI GEOGRAFI MAN 4 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK DWIKI DARMAWAN EKONOMI MAN YOGYAKARTA 1 D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK MUHAMMAD RAFIF EDIE WIJAYA FISIKA SMA CENDANA MANDAU RIAU
PERAK HOPEIN CHRISTOFEN TANG MATEMATIKA SMA DARMA YUDHA PEKANBARU RIAU
PERAK REYNALDO WIJAYA HENDRY KOMPUTER SMA MAITREYAWIRA KEPULAUAN RIAU
PERAK SITI CANDISAV AZZAHRA MULYAWATI GEOGRAFI SMA PLUS NEGERI 17 PALEMBANG SUMATERA SELATAN
PERAK ALAIK ALFAIN MUZAK! KEBUMIAN SMA PU AL BAYAN JAWA BARAT
PERAK GLENDA EMANUELLA SUTANTO KOMPUTER SMA SANTA MARIA CIREBON JAWABARAT
PERAK KEVIN WINATA MATEMATIKA SMA TRI RATNA SIBOLGA SUMATERA UTARA
PERAK MUHAMMAD IKHSAN KOMPUTER SMA XAVERIUS 1 PALEMBANG SUMATERA SELATAN
PERAK RIO NEVIN” BIOLOGI SMAK 1 SALATIGA JAWATENGAH
PERAK SURYA PARYANTA PATIRA MATEMATIKA SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR BANDUNG JAWABARAT
PERAK JESSICA EVE BIOLOGI SMAK BPK PENABUR CIREBON JAWABARAT
PERAK JASON WIJAYA BIOLOGI SMAK BPK PENABUR HOLIS JAWABARAT
PERAK JOHAN ES FISIKA SMAK FRATERAN SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERAK FRANSISKUS UTAN! SANTOSO KEBUMIAN SMAK KETAPANG 1 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK PETER SIDAJAYA ASTRONOMI SMAK ST. LOUIS 1 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERAK CHRISTOFEL RIO GOENAWAN MATEMATIKA SMAKTRITUNGGALSEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERAK SAFIRA SALSABILLAH KEBUMIAN SMAN 1 GRESIK JAWA TIMUR
PERAK DEMA TATA LAKSANA KEBUMIAN SMAN 1 WONOSOBO JAWA TENGAH
PERAK PUTU BHARGO ABHIMANA CHRYSNANC FISIKA SMAN 1 SINGARAJA BALI
PERAK MUHAMMAD DAUD ASTRONOMI SMAN 1 CILEGON BANTEN
PERAK DAVID SANOTONA KUSUMA ADITYA P. EKONOMI SMAN 1 SALATIGA JAWA TENGAH
PERAK FEBRIAN SURYA ADMAJA GEOGRAFI SMAN 1 WONOSARI D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK STHERIL ANDANI KIMIA SMAN 1 POLEWALI SULAWESI BARAT
PERAK GEOFFREY TYNDALL KEBUMIAN SMAN 2 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERAK PANDE KETUT CAHYA NUGRAHA KOMPUTER SMAN 3 DENPASAR BALI
PERAK MOCHAMMAD AZMY A. ASTRONOMI SMAN 3 MALANG JAWATIMUR
PERAK YAFI SURYA PERMANA KIMIA SMAN 3 YOGYAKARTA D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK MUH. ACHIR SUCI RAMADHAN KOMPUTER SMAN 4 KENDARJ SULAWESI TENGGARA
PERAK MIFTA HULKHAIR SIPNI GEOGRAFI SMAN TITIAN TERAS HAS JAMBI
PERAK AZZAHRA ASYSYIFA BIOLOGI SMP KESATUAN BANGSA D. I. YOGYAKARTA
PERAK DICK JESSEN WILLIAM MATEMATIKA SMP SANTA MARIA PEKANBARU RIAU
PERAK MUHAMMAD FARHAN HUSAIN FISIKA SMPN 25 MAKASSAR SULAWESI SELATAN
PERUNGGU DUSTIN JOURDAN ASTRONOMI SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU BELLA GODIVA FISIKA SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU MA.XMILLION KENNY GEOGRAFI SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU KATRINA KEBUMIAN SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU OWEN KHOSASHI KIMIA SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU GILBERT KIMIA SMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM KIMIA SMA PRIBADI BBS DEPOK JAWABARAT
PERUNGGU FERRO GERALDI HARDIAN KOMPUTER SMA PRIBADI BBS DEPOK JAWABARAT
PERUNGGU GIFFARY ALFATAH ABIYU OTSLAN KOMPUTER SMA PRIBADI BBS DEPOK JAWABARAT
PERUNGGU JASON JOVI BRATA FISIKA SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU SURYA MAITRI WIJAYA KEBUMIAN SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU KRISTOFORUS JASON MATEMATIKA SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD ISHLAH ALFASYAH GEOGRAFI SMA UNGGULAN CT FOUNDATION SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD YAMIN LUBIS GEOGRAFI SMA UNGGULAN CT FOUNDATION SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU OKSA NODYAYU SATITI KEBUMIAN SMAN 2 KEDIRI JAWA TIMUR
PERUNGGU HISYAM SHOLACHUOOIN ASTRONOMI SMAN 2 KEDIRI JAWA TIMUR
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD FAJRIN ASTRONOMI SMAN PLUS PROP. RIAU RIAU
PERUNGGU HATTA MOHAMMAD MISRA EKONOMI FATIH BILINGUAL SCHOOL ACEH
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD ALIF AQSHA MATEMATIKA SMA FATIH BBS PUTRA ACEH
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD SYAMSUL A KEBUMIAN MAN INSAN CENDEKIA JAMB! JAMB!
PERUNGGU FADLY MUHAMMAD AULIA KEBUMIAN SMA AL KAUTSAR BANDAR LAMPUNG LAM PUNG
PERUNGGU CALVIN SAWADDAH ASTRONOMI SMA IT MUTIARA RIAU
PERUNGGU JEVON SHANAHAN LISADI LIE MATEMATIKA SMA KARANGTURI SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU MICHAEL AGUNG NUGROHO MATEMATIKA SMA KOLESE LOYOLA SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU CHRISTINA BIOLOGI SMA METHODIST 2 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU ERIC KIMIA SMA METHODIST 3 MEDAN SUMATERA UTARA
PERUNGGU NOVITA FURIA PUTRI EKONOMI SMA METHODIST JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU MOH. ARIF IZUDDIN FISIKA SMAAL-AZHAR MANDIRI PALU SULAWESI TENGAH
PERUNGGU ZAYYANI TRIANTI FATMASARI KIMIA SMAAL-AZHAR PALU SULAWESI TENGAH
PERUNGGU FARAH HANANINTA EKONOMI SMAI AL AZHAR 1 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU GABRIEL SAMUEL ABADI M. ASTRONOMI SMAK BARANA SULAWESI SELATAN
PERUNGGU ELIORA VIOLAIN BUYAMIN FISIKA SMAK TRITUNGGAL SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU HENRY GUNAWAN ASTRONOMI SMAK YOS SUDARSO KEPULAUAN RIAU
PERUNGGU MUNADIYA NATIKA NOECH BIOLOGI SMAN 1 KENDAL JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU BILL HAKIM BIOLOGI SMAN 1 PADANG SUMA TERA BARAT
PERUNGGU FIKRI ALFATHONI ASTRONOMI SMAN 1 PADANG PANJANG SUMATERA BARAT
PERUNGGU RAHMA RAMADHANTI EKONOMI SMAN 1 BEKASI JAWABARAT
PERUNGGU PUTRA YUDHATAMA EKONOMI SMAN 1 DEPOK JAWA BARAT
PERUNGGU PUTU RAMA BENA PUTRA KOMPUTER SMAN 1 KUTASELATAN BALI
PERUNGGU OLYM RIFKI AMAU FISIKA SMAN 1 MATARAM NUSATENGGARABARAT
PERUNGGU ASIF HUMMAM RAIS KOMPUTER SMAN 1 PURWOKERTO JAWA TENGAH
PERUNGGU ILHAMID DARIS FISIKA SMAN 1 SUMATERA BARAT SUMATERA BARAT
PERUNGGU FIDRUZAL FAHLEVI KEBUMIAN SMAN 1 SUMATERA BARAT SUMATERA BARAT
PERUNGGU M. RIDHO SETIYAWAN KIMIA SMAN 1 TAHUNAN JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU DESHINTA RAHMA DHANI EKONOMI SMAN 1 TEMANGGUNG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU M. DZIYAUL FIKRIY ARROZAIN GEOGRAFI SMAN 1 JEMBER JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD FAIRUZI TEGUH KOMPUTER SMAN 14 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU NURUL SABILLAH PRIHARTINI AMIN GEOGRAFI SMAN 3 MERAUKE PAPUA
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD DHIFA RAMADHAN BIOLOGI SMAN 39 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU BONFILIO NAINGGOLAN FISIKA SMAN 48 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU ADI AZAYAKA HUDA FISIKA SMAN 61 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU FATHIAFIF MAHASIN GEOGRAFI SMAN 68 JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU WILLIAM GUNAWAN EKA FISIKA SMAN 7 BANJARMASIN KALIMANTAN SELATAN
PERUNGGU KADEKAGUSPRABAWA BIOLOGI SMAN BALI MANDARA BALI
PERUNGGU MOCHAMAD SOCHIB MAULANA GEOGRAFI SMAN MODELTERPADU BOJONEGORO JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU ARIF BlNTANG ABDILLAH ASTRONOMI SMAN SUMATERA SELATAN SUMATERA SELATAN
PERUNGGU VALENTINO DANTE TJOWASI MATEMATIKA SMP KRISTEN PETRA 3 SURABAYA JAWATIMUR
PERUNGGU CLAUDEON REINARD SUSANTO MATEMATIKA SMP PL DOMENICO SAVIO SEMARANG JAWATENGAH
PERUNGGU LA ODE RAJUH EMOKO MATEMATIKA SMP PRIBADI BBS BANDUNG JAWABARAT
PERUNGGU DANIEL KEVIN TUMIWA MATEMATIKA SMP ST. NIKOLAUS LOKON TOMOHON SULAWESI UTARA
PERUNGGU IRFAN URANE AZIS MATEMATIKA SMPN2 DEPOK JAWABARAT
PERUNGGU STEVEN WIJAYA KOMPUTER SMA KANISIUS JAKARTA D. K. I. JAKARTA
PERUNGGU UMMU MA’RIFATULAFIFAH KEBUMIAN SMAN 1 PONOROGO JAWA TIMUR
PERUNGGU MUHAMMAD RAFLI FADHILAH KIMIA SMAN PLUS PROP. RIAU RIAU

Tinggalkan Balasan

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: